#8 Katy Gladiators Red 2 | | | #1 Texas Bluechips 12u Navy 3 | | | | | | |
GM: 22 | 4/23 | 8:00 AM Field 10 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | GM: 28 | 4/23 | 2:00 PM Field 10 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
#9 Drillbit Roughnecks 6 | | | #9 Drillbit Roughnecks 10 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | #5 Td Edge 12u - Visser 1 | | | |
| | | | | | GM: 32 | 4/23 | 6:00 PM Field 10 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | |
#4 Prospect United Houston- Garza 9 | | | | | | | | |
GM: 23 | 4/23 | 12:00 PM Field 10 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | | | | #9 Drillbit Roughnecks 16 | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#13 BASEBALL STARZ 12U GREY 2 | | | #4 Prospect United Houston- Garza 3 | | | | | | |
| | | GM: 29 | 4/23 | 4:00 PM Field 10 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#5 Td Edge 12u - Visser 8 | | | #5 Td Edge 12u - Visser 7 | | | | | | |
GM: 24 | 4/23 | 10:00 AM Field 10 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | #9 Drillbit Roughnecks 10 |
#12 Lynx 12u Gracey 4 | | | | | | | | | GM: 34 | 4/23 | 8:00 PM Field 10 @ Lindsey Lyons |
| | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | #14 Westbury Wildcats 12u 7 |
| | | | | | | | | |
#7 Spartans 12u 6 | | | #2 Texas Red Wolves 7 | | | | | | |
GM: 25 | 4/23 | 8:00 AM Field 11 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | GM: 30 | 4/23 | 2:00 PM Field 11 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
#10 Tma Red Dogs-Thigpen 9 | | | #10 Tma Red Dogs-Thigpen 6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | #2 Texas Red Wolves 12 | | | |
| | | | | | GM: 33 | 4/23 | 6:00 PM Field 11 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | |
#3 Sta-Mo Storm 12u 13 | | | | | | | | |
GM: 26 | 4/23 | 12:00 PM Field 11 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | | | | #14 Westbury Wildcats 12u 17 | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#14 Westbury Wildcats 12u 17 | | | #11 Mambas Baseball 12u 5 | | | | | | |
| | | GM: 31 | 4/23 | 4:00 PM Field 11 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#6 RENEGADES WHITE 4 | | | #14 Westbury Wildcats 12u 11 | | | | | | |
GM: 27 | 4/23 | 10:00 AM Field 11 @ Lindsey Lyons | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#11 Mambas Baseball 12u 5 | | | | | | | | | |