Champion |
Dallas Tigers 2025 Nicholson
(21-12-2 in 2023)
|
Frisco, TX
|
Runner-Up |
North Texas Longhorns Boddie 16U
(5-1-1 in 2023)
|
Gunter, TX
|
Third Place |
5 Star Gulf South Canter
(9-4-1 in 2023)
|
Erath, LA
|
Third Place |
Texas Senators 16u Scout Team
(11-4-0 in 2023)
|
Austin, TX
|
|
16u GPS Legends Anzures
(4-4-0 in 2023)
|
Round Rock, TX
|
|
2025 BANDITOS WILLIAMSON
(26-17-2 in 2023)
|
Spring, TX
|
|
5 Star Performance 2025 American
(13-7-0 in 2023)
|
Plano, TX
|
|
5 Star Performance 2025 Black
(13-8-0 in 2023)
|
Longview, TX
|
|
5 Star Performance 2025 National
(23-9-1 in 2023)
|
Kilgore, TX
|
|
Action 16u Green Summer 2023
(5-8-1 in 2023)
|
Leander, TX
|
|
Action 16u White Summer 2023
(10-5-0 in 2023)
|
Leander, TX
|
|
Austin Wings Baseball
(3-1-0 in 2023)
|
Georgetown, TX
|
|
Banditos Scout Team
(20-6-0 in 2023)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Beaumont Gladiators Anderson
(3-6-0 in 2023)
|
Beaumont, TX
|
|
Beaumont Gladiators Walker
(14-6-0 in 2023)
|
Beaumont, TX
|
|
Bottom Of The Ninth
(1-3-0 in 2023)
|
Alvin, TX
|
|
Canes Southwest Premier 2025
(20-3-1 in 2023)
|
Austin, TX
|
|
Canes Southwest Premier Black 2025
(12-13-1 in 2023)
|
Austin, TX
|
|
Dallas Tigers Dobbs
(6-10-1 in 2023)
|
Dallas, TX
|
|
GPS Legends 16u Masanda
(1-12-1 in 2023)
|
Round Rock, TX
|
|
GPS Legends 16u Montgomery
(7-7-2 in 2023)
|
Round Rock, TX
|
|
Houston Heat 2025 Roberts
(0-12-1 in 2023)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Houston Wildcatters – 16U – Ambres
(15-12-2 in 2023)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Houston Wildcatters - 16U - Fuentes
(9-5-1 in 2023)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Impact Baseball Club-Worley
(13-5-0 in 2023)
|
Roanoke, TX
|
|
Kyle Chapman White
(3-5-1 in 2023)
|
Bellaire, TX
|
|
Lonestar Baseball American - Salinas
(9-9-0 in 2023)
|
Austin, TX
|
|
Lonestar Baseball Club Agis/Craft
(3-4-0 in 2023)
|
Austin, TX
|
|
Lonestar Baseball Club National - Moench
(14-6-0 in 2023)
|
Austin, TX
|
|
Marucci Elite Texas - Velliquette
(1-3-0 in 2023)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Benson
(1-2-0 in 2023)
|
New Braunfels, TX
|
|
Midland Bulls 16U Rogers
(24-6-1 in 2023)
|
North Richland Hills, TX
|
|
Premier 2025 Land
(18-18-3 in 2023)
|
Tomball, TX
|
|
RC Elite Mizuno 2025
(17-16-1 in 2023)
|
Spring, TX
|
|
Scorpions 2025 Black
(17-9-1 in 2023)
|
Spring, TX
|
|
South Texas Sliders 16u Barrera
(3-5-0 in 2023)
|
San Antonio, TX
|
|
STX Banditos
(4-9-2 in 2023)
|
McAllen, TX
|
|
Team Houston Showcase
(16-10-1 in 2023)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Texas Best Sauceda
(3-1-0 in 2023)
|
San Antonio, TX
|
|
Texas Sun Devils 16U National
(0-3-1 in 2023)
|
Schertz, TX
|
|
USA Prime San Antonio 16u
(3-8-1 in 2023)
|
San Antoio, TX
|
|
USG Arsenal 16u - Pellien
(11-6-2 in 2023)
|
San Marcos, TX
|
|
Usg Arsenal Darnell
(10-5-0 in 2023)
|
Waco, TX
|
|
Valiant Victors Guzman
(14-4-0 in 2023)
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
|
Wow Factor Southwest - National
(10-4-0 in 2023)
|
Southwest , TX
|
|
Wow Factor Southwest - Scout
(25-7-1 in 2023)
|
Southwest, TX
|