Champion |
East Cobb Astros 16u Texas Orange
(20-5-0 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
Runner-Up |
5 Star West 16U - Black
(39-10-5 in 2023)
|
Lagrange, GA
|
Third Place |
Atl Lightning 16u Caldwell
(23-14-2 in 2023)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Third Place |
Prostock Baseball Club 16u
(19-11-3 in 2023)
|
Woodstock, GA
|
|
2 Way Athletics 16u
(11-11-0 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
5 Star West 16U - Harsey
(15-8-2 in 2023)
|
LaGrange, GA
|
|
5 Star West 16U - Langley
(21-14-2 in 2023)
|
Lagrange, GA
|
|
5 Star West 16U - Yeatman
(6-17-2 in 2023)
|
Lagrange, GA
|
|
643 Dp Athletics 16u Jags McPhee
(20-14-5 in 2023)
|
Marietta , GA
|
|
643 Dp Tigers 16u - Hawkins
(20-19-4 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Ambush Baseball Organization
(18-13-0 in 2023)
|
Jefferson, GA
|
|
Atl Lightning 16u Childress
(12-15-3 in 2023)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
ATL METRO RBI 16U
(14-18-1 in 2023)
|
Stone Mountain, GA
|
|
Big Fly 16u
(12-16-3 in 2023)
|
Smyrna, GA
|
|
Blue Sox National
(7-9-2 in 2023)
|
Woodstock, GA
|
|
Canes Southeast Prospects
(21-13-4 in 2023)
|
Carrollton, GA
|
|
Charlie Culberson Baseball 16u
(17-18-2 in 2023)
|
Plainville , GA
|
|
Devine Baseball 16u
(29-10-2 in 2023)
|
Buford, GA
|
|
Dungeon Dogs 16U
(0-11-2 in 2023)
|
Summerville, SC
|
|
East Coast Dodgers Select
(3-4-0 in 2023)
|
Wake Forest, NC
|
|
East Cobb Astros Texas Orange - Zilleox
(13-22-3 in 2023)
|
Roswell, GA
|
|
East Cobb Colt .45's 16U
(22-29-4 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Mariners 16U
(5-30-3 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
ES 16U National
(0-9-0 in 2023)
|
Orchard Hill, GA
|
|
eXposure 16U Black
(2-8-0 in 2023)
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
|
eXposure 16U Prime Chattanooga
(5-7-0 in 2023)
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
|
eXposure Velo Factory 16u Oconee
(6-6-2 in 2023)
|
Cornelia, GA
|
|
Gbsa Rays Scout 2025
(12-16-4 in 2023)
|
Lithonia, GA
|
|
Georgia Aztecs
(14-24-0 in 2023)
|
Villa Rica, GA
|
|
Georgia Bombers 16u Marucci
(20-16-0 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Georgia Bombers 16u Victus
(12-16-0 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Georgia Jackets 16u
(8-13-1 in 2023)
|
Milton, GA
|
|
Georgia RoadRunners 16U - Beckstrom
(2-8-0 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Georgia Roadrunners 16u- Orr
(12-8-2 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Georgia Tigers 16u
(10-9-3 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Hardknox Expos
(2-10-0 in 2023)
|
Wiliamson, GA
|
|
Landsharks National 16u
(8-4-0 in 2023)
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
|
Line Drive Academy- Miller
(11-19-3 in 2023)
|
Cleveland, GA
|
|
MAD Mavericks Dickey
(7-3-0 in 2023)
|
brentwood, TN
|
|
Mavz 16u Pope
(10-22-1 in 2023)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Mavz GA 16u
(10-18-0 in 2023)
|
Tyrone, GA
|
|
Medlock Monarchs
(10-13-0 in 2023)
|
Decatur, GA
|
|
Midland Premier Tn
(9-6-1 in 2023)
|
Franklin, TN
|
|
Music City Saints 2025
(5-6-0 in 2023)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
Naturals Baseball
(11-10-1 in 2023)
|
Covington, GA
|
|
Next Level Baseball NC 2025
(11-7-4 in 2023)
|
Asheville, NC
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 16u Padilla
(4-23-3 in 2023)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 16u Sadler
(13-12-2 in 2023)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
Outlaws 16u Bartek
(13-16-0 in 2023)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Pro Scout
(4-11-0 in 2023)
|
Newnan, GA
|
|
PSA - Collins
(5-3-0 in 2023)
|
Dalton, GA
|
|
Rawlings Castelo
(1-12-1 in 2023)
|
Dalton, GA
|
|
Rawlings Donahue 16U
(5-7-0 in 2023)
|
Rocky Face, GA
|
|
REB Sports Academy 16u
(6-3-1 in 2023)
|
Dayton, OH
|
|
Service Baseball 16u - Grunt Squad
(18-5-3 in 2023)
|
Gainesville, GA
|
|
SmarTense 16u Baseball
(3-15-1 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Spects Baseball 2025s
(8-7-2 in 2023)
|
Omaha, NE
|
|
Team Elite 16U Performance
(7-9-0 in 2023)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
Team Elite 16U Prime - Black
(16-16-4 in 2023)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Prime - White
(9-26-1 in 2023)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
TG DBacks 16u National
(2-25-0 in 2023)
|
Johns Creek, GA
|
|
TL 10 16u
(13-8-0 in 2023)
|
Rockmart, GA
|
|
USA Scout Elite (Burge)
(14-28-0 in 2023)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
Usa Scout National (Langston)
(14-12-4 in 2023)
|
Emerson, GA
|