Champion |
Service Baseball 16u - Grunt Squad
(18-5-3 in 2023)
|
Gainesville, GA
|
Runner-Up |
Home Plate Chili Dogs 16u West
(26-5-0 in 2023)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
Third Place |
5 Star West 16U - Harsey
(15-8-2 in 2023)
|
LaGrange, GA
|
Third Place |
USA Scout National - Team Nike
(22-6-0 in 2023)
|
Acworth, GA
|
|
5 Star Vidalia 16U
(10-7-1 in 2023)
|
Perry, GA
|
|
5 Star West 16U - Black
(39-10-5 in 2023)
|
Lagrange, GA
|
|
5 Star West 16U - Langley
(21-14-2 in 2023)
|
Lagrange, GA
|
|
5 Star West 16U - Yeatman
(6-17-2 in 2023)
|
Lagrange, GA
|
|
643 Dp Athletics 16u Jags McPhee
(20-14-5 in 2023)
|
Marietta , GA
|
|
Aquasox 16U White
(10-19-2 in 2023)
|
Auburn, GA
|
|
Canes Southeast 15U - Johnson
(23-10-2 in 2023)
|
Carrollton, GA
|
|
Canes Southeast Prospects
(21-13-4 in 2023)
|
Carrollton, GA
|
|
Charlie Culberson Baseball 16u
(17-18-2 in 2023)
|
Plainville , GA
|
|
East Coast Dodgers Select
(3-4-0 in 2023)
|
Wake Forest, NC
|
|
East Cobb Angels 16u
(13-16-0 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Astros Texas Orange - Zilleox
(13-22-3 in 2023)
|
Roswell, GA
|
|
East Cobb Colt .45's 16U
(22-29-4 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Colt 45s 15U
(30-18-3 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Mariners 16U
(5-30-3 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
eXposure 16U Black
(2-8-0 in 2023)
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
|
Georgia Bombers 16u Victus
(12-16-0 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Georgia Liberty 16U Premier
(11-17-2 in 2023)
|
Dacula, GA
|
|
Georgia Roadrunners 16u- Orr
(12-8-2 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 16u Grebeck
(11-10-1 in 2023)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Mavz 16u Pope
(10-22-1 in 2023)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Mavz GA 16u
(10-18-0 in 2023)
|
Tyrone, GA
|
|
Medlock Monarchs
(10-13-0 in 2023)
|
Decatur, GA
|
|
Midwest Cubs
(3-1-0 in 2023)
|
Bingham Farms, MI
|
|
Naturals Baseball
(11-10-1 in 2023)
|
Covington, GA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School 16u
(4-10-2 in 2023)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 16u Padilla
(4-23-3 in 2023)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 16u Sadler
(13-12-2 in 2023)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
NYC Rising Stars
(11-8-2 in 2023)
|
College Point, NY
|
|
Outlaws 16u Bartek
(13-16-0 in 2023)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
PSA - Collins
(5-3-0 in 2023)
|
Dalton, GA
|
|
SmarTense Underclass
(0-3-0 in 2023)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Storm Club Baseball
(4-1-0 in 2023)
|
Hamilton , OH
|
|
TG DBacks 16u National
(2-25-0 in 2023)
|
Johns Creek, GA
|
|
USA Scout Elite (Burge)
(14-28-0 in 2023)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
Usa Scout National (Langston)
(14-12-4 in 2023)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
USA Scout Underclass - Futures
(1-12-0 in 2023)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
Wahoos Baseball
(4-25-0 in 2023)
|
Cartersville , GA
|
|
Wow Factor SE Scout 16U
(12-17-1 in 2023)
|
McDonough, GA
|